Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 8
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Sportscentre A3 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Goodwood 19.345 . . . . . . . . . . 19.345
2 Old Ignatians 17.875 . . . . . . . . . . 17.875
3 Concordia OC 17.565 . . . . . . . . . . 17.565
4 Sacred Heart Old Collegians 17.495 . . . . . . . . . . 17.495
5 Modbury 17.425 . . . . . . . . . . 17.425
6 Brighton 16.020 . . . . . . . . . . 16.020
7 Reynella 5.735 . . . . . . . . . . 5.735
8 Walkerville 5.540 . . . . . . . . . . 5.540
9 Para Hills 5.405 . . . . . . . . . . 5.405
10 Pembroke OS 5.235 . . . . . . . . . . 5.235
11 Brahma Lodge 4.815 . . . . . . . . . . 4.815
12 Gepps Cross 3.885 . . . . . . . . . . 3.885
Last re-calculated: Oct 24, 2018 3:19AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Brahma Lodge 18.430 . . . . . . . . . . 18.430
2 Concordia OC 17.195 . . . . . . . . . . 17.195
3 Woodville South CC 17.165 . . . . . . . . . . 17.165
4 Hectorville 16.900 . . . . . . . . . . 16.900
5 Brighton 15.010 . . . . . . . . . . 15.010
6 Woodville Rechabite 6.855 . . . . . . . . . . 6.855
7 Pooraka 6.040 . . . . . . . . . . 6.040
8 Modbury 5.615 . . . . . . . . . . 5.615
9 Para Hills 5.295 . . . . . . . . . . 5.295
10 Walkerville 4.980 . . . . . . . . . . 4.980
Last re-calculated: Oct 24, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C2 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Payneham 19.135 . . . . . . . . . . 19.135
2 Port Districts 18.000 . . . . . . . . . . 18.000
3 Brahma Lodge 16.840 . . . . . . . . . . 16.840
4 Marion 15.835 . . . . . . . . . . 15.835
5 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 15.250 . . . . . . . . . . 15.250
6 Pooraka 5.050 . . . . . . . . . . 5.050
7 Reynella 4.890 . . . . . . . . . . 4.890
8 Grange 4.245 . . . . . . . . . . 4.245
9 Adelaide University 4.185 . . . . . . . . . . 4.185
10 Multicultural Sports and Community Club 0.000 . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
Last re-calculated: Oct 24, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 3
Under 14 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Leopards 2 2 . . 4 1.6970
2 Gepps Cross White 2 2 . . 4 0.6892
3 Eastern Suburbs White 2 2 . . 4 0.6091
4 Golden Grove Gold 0 2 . . 2 2.0091
5 Glenunga Silver 2 0 . . 2 0.8603
6 Brahma Lodge 0 0 . . 0 1.6129
7 Hope Valley Demons 0 0 . . 0 0.7797
8 Walkerville Pumas 0 0 . . 0 0.5065
Last re-calculated: Oct 24, 2018 3:20AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 3
Under 12 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS Quotient
1 Glenunga Rockets 2 2 . . . . 4 8.6382
2 Golden Grove Yellow 2 2 . . . . 4 3.3918
3 Payneham Knights 2 2 . . . . 4 1.7510
4 Walkerville Pumas 2 2 . . . . 4 1.3761
5 Glenunga Supernovas 2 2 . . . . 4 1.2426
6 Eastern Suburbs White 2 0 . . . . 2 2.1287
7 Brahma Lodge 0 2 . . . . 2 0.6981
8 Golden Grove Gold 0 0 . . . . 0 1.0254
9 Ingle Farm District 0 0 . . . . 0 0.4826
10 Gepps Cross White 0 0 . . . . 0 0.2953
11 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 . . . . 0 0.2151
12 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 . . . . 0 0.1733
Last re-calculated: Oct 24, 2018 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 6
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 Glenunga 10 10 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20 2.7251
2 Kilburn 10 10 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20 2.5205
3 Brahma Lodge 10 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10 4.2917
4 Hectorville 10 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10 2.0076
5 Goodwood 0 10 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10 1.4590
6 Adelaide Lions CC 10 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10 0.8580
7 Flinders University 0 10 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10 0.8339
8 Old Ignatians 0 10 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10 0.8078
9 Pembroke OS 0 10 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10 0.4650
10 Golden Grove 10 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10 0.3371
11 Marion 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.4376
12 Athelstone 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.2745
Last re-calculated: Oct 24, 2018 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 North Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs 18.000 . . . . . . . . . 18.000
2 Pooraka 14.650 . . . . . . . . . 14.650
3 Ingle Farm District 13.960 . . . . . . . . . 13.960
4 Brahma Lodge 6.500 . . . . . . . . . 6.500
5 Payneham 5.990 . . . . . . . . . 5.990
6 Walkerville (2) 3.420 . . . . . . . . . 3.420
7 Athelstone 2.775 . . . . . . . . . 2.775
8 Hope Valley (2) . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
9 Bye . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
10 Gepps Cross . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
11 Golden Grove (2) 0.000 . . . . . . . . . 0.000
Last re-calculated: Oct 24, 2018 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS %
No records.


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.

Facebook