Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 10
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Brahma Lodge 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 191 17 107 2 U
2 Eastern Suburbs White 1 0 1 0 0 0 11 169 10 85 2 U
3 Golden Grove Gold 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 238 10 220 2 U
4 Athelstone 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 220 8 238 0 U
5 Walkerville Pumas 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 85 11 169 0 U
6 Modbury 1 0 0 0 1 0 17 107 9 191 0 U
7 Hope Valley Demons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Glenunga Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2018 10:32AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Sportscentre A3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Concordia OC 3 0 3 0 0 0 53.255 U
2 Sacred Heart Old Collegians 3 0 3 0 0 0 52.920 U
3 Old Ignatians 3 0 2 0 1 0 41.895 U
4 Modbury 3 0 2 0 1 0 40.160 U
5 Pembroke OS 3 0 2 0 1 0 39.245 U
6 Brighton 3 0 2 0 1 0 38.025 U
7 Goodwood 3 0 1 0 2 0 31.070 U
8 Brahma Lodge 3 0 1 0 2 0 29.105 U
9 Para Hills 3 0 1 0 2 0 28.695 U
10 Walkerville 3 0 1 0 2 0 27.250 U
11 Reynella 3 0 0 0 3 0 16.050 U
12 Gepps Cross 3 0 0 0 3 0 16.015 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Concordia OC 3 1 2 0 0 0 58.550 U
2 Brahma Lodge 3 0 3 0 0 0 51.630 U
3 Woodville South CC 3 0 2 0 1 0 41.375 U
4 Woodville Rechabite 3 0 2 0 1 0 40.040 U
5 Pooraka 3 0 1 0 2 0 30.340 U
6 Hectorville 3 0 1 0 2 0 29.060 U
7 Para Hills 3 0 1 0 2 0 28.695 U
8 Walkerville 3 0 1 0 1 1 25.905 U
9 Brighton 3 0 1 0 2 0 23.025 U
10 Modbury 3 0 0 0 3 0 10.815 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2018 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Marion 3 0 3 0 0 0 53.605 U
2 Multicultural Sports and Community Club 3 1 1 0 1 0 40.665 U
3 Port Districts 3 0 2 0 1 0 40.120 U
4 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 3 0 2 0 1 0 39.080 U
5 Brahma Lodge 3 0 2 0 1 0 38.195 A U
6 Adelaide University 3 0 2 0 1 0 36.590 U
7 Payneham 3 0 1 0 2 0 30.505 U
8 Reynella 3 0 1 0 2 0 25.390 U
9 Grange 3 0 0 0 3 0 15.640 U
10 Pooraka 3 0 0 0 2 1 13.435 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2018 3:15AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 3
Under 14 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Leopards 4 0 4 0 0 0 21 423 32 274 8 2.3525 U
2 Glenunga Silver 4 0 3 0 1 0 18 437 25 369 6 1.6448 U
3 Gepps Cross White 4 0 3 0 1 0 26 374 12 346 6 0.4989 U
4 Golden Grove Gold 4 0 2 0 2 0 22 408 32 384 4 1.5455 U
5 Eastern Suburbs White 4 0 2 0 2 0 32 301 16 377 4 0.3992 U
6 Brahma Lodge 4 0 1 0 3 0 13 363 18 379 2 1.3262 U
7 Hope Valley Demons 4 0 1 0 3 0 19 390 22 386 2 1.1699 U
8 Walkerville Pumas 4 0 0 0 4 0 20 232 14 413 0 0.3932 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 3
Under 12 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Glenunga Rockets 6 0 6 0 0 0 31 846 47 473 12 2.7117 U
2 Golden Grove Yellow 6 0 4 1 1 0 27 673 34 358 9 2.3673 U
3 Payneham Knights 6 0 4 1 1 0 28 654 38 513 9 1.7302 U
4 Brahma Lodge 6 0 3 1 2 0 32 609 40 610 7 1.2480 U
5 Golden Grove Gold 6 0 3 0 3 0 25 641 41 491 6 2.1410 U
6 Eastern Suburbs White 6 0 3 0 3 0 37 625 37 515 6 1.2136 U
7 Glenunga Supernovas 5 0 3 0 2 0 28 555 26 513 6 1.0046 U
8 Walkerville Pumas 5 0 3 0 2 0 23 378 19 418 6 0.7470 U
9 Ingle Farm District 6 0 1 1 4 0 24 394 24 523 3 0.7533 U
10 Walkerville Leopards 6 0 1 0 5 0 42 548 27 866 2 0.4068 U
11 Gepps Cross White 6 0 1 0 5 0 45 482 28 890 2 0.3370 U
12 Hope Valley Devils 6 0 1 0 5 0 37 433 18 668 2 0.3153 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2018 3:19AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 6
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Kilburn 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 50 1.9373 U
2 Glenunga 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 45 2.1406 U
3 Adelaide Lions CC 6 0 0 4 0 2 0 40 1.0834 U
4 Hectorville 5 0 0 3 0 2 0 30 1.8867 U
5 Pembroke OS 5 0 0 4 0 1 0 30 1.7579 A U
6 Goodwood 6 0 0 3 0 3 0 30 1.0459 U
7 Old Ignatians 4 1 0 2 0 2 0 20 1.3542 U
8 Golden Grove 5 0 0 1 1 3 0 15 0.4205 U
9 Brahma Lodge 4 0 0 1 0 3 0 10 1.4407 U
10 Marion 5 0 0 2 0 3 0 10 0.7440 A U
11 Flinders University 6 0 0 1 0 5 0 10 0.6337 U
12 Athelstone 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0.3238 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 North Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Hope Valley (1) 2 1 1 0 0 0 54.690 A U
2 Walkerville (1) 2 0 2 0 0 0 49.070 A U
3 Brahma Lodge 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.385 A
4 Modbury 3 0 2 0 0 1 31.560 U
5 Golden Grove (1) 2 0 0 0 2 0 25.710 A
6 Gepps Cross 3 0 0 0 3 0 11.445 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 North Division 2
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Pooraka 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 49.680 A U
2 Payneham 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 41.475 A U
3 Eastern Suburbs 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 39.595 U
4 Ingle Farm District 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 36.915 U
5 Hope Valley (2) 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 36.595 A U
6 Walkerville (2) 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 23.080 U
7 Athelstone 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 13.180 U
8 Golden Grove (2) 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 4.865 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
No records.

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.

Facebook