Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Weaving, Mark1090000
2 Pitt, Mason2391012
3 Callaghan, Damian P1080020
4 Scadden, William T1480000
5 Heidrich, Anthony1171000
6 Bevan, Dave1370000
7 Evans, Luke1671012
8 Sibbick, Jamie J1361041
9 Blight, Lindsay1460000
10 Marshall, Josh1860011
11 Dodds, Owen1950010
12 Drewett, Luke752010
13 Grgurovic, Daniel1050010
14 Brown, Shane1050000
15 New, Nicholas M1450001
16 Pratt, Joshua1040000
17 Toovey, Liam G1140011
18 Salter, James1140000
19 Clark, Tyson J1140000
20 Ryan, Martin J1340000
21 Fry, Craig1240010
22 Paterson, Beau340000
23 Hilton, Shane J440000
24 Clonan, Jackson2044111
25 Drewett, Matt1241010
26 Haydon, Chris1240020
27 Hasiuk, Braedyn1740020
28 Bussenchutt, Jackson1040000
29 Wilhelm, Travis1140000
30 Dodds, Shaun1540000
31 Drewett, Jett1140000
32 Hilton, Ryan1641000
33 Frost, Garry1140000
34 Mattner, Ryan W1130010
35 Billing, Caleb930010
36 Nelson, Luke1130000
37 Mellier, Bernie J1333000
38 Panchal, Ansh1030000
39 Hunter, Steve930000
40 Clark, Gary1233122
41 Versegi, Bradley1221000
42 Fergus, Jack120000
43 Martyn, Samuel1120010
44 Taylor, Quinten M420000
45 Salter, Liam1120000
46 Thorp, Howard520000
47 Olsen, Anthony J520000
48 Medlam, James1721000
49 Eckermann, Isaac L1120000
50 Callaghan, Mitchell1120104
51 Sheth, Jevick B1120011
52 Naylor, William1220000
53 Olsen, Jason914000
54 Edgecombe, Mitchell J1210010
55 Wood, Cody1110011
56 Lawson, Izac1110000
57 Osborne, Tyson311000
58 Hasiuk, Levi1110000
59 Drewett, Bailey1110000
60 Taylor, Dennis110000
61 Sibbick, Sam210000
62 Tappert, Liam M210000
63 Foster, Jack1010001
64 O'LOghlen, Jacob610000
65 Taylor, Lincoln510000
66 Salter, Dave310010
67 Fry, Cameron J2511021
68 Wall, Dylan1110000
69 Devarasa, Ragul Raj710000
70 Clair, Steven D310000
71 Patel, Krishiv1110000
72 Rost, Cooper410000
73 Kuriakose, Ajith210000
74 Wood, Ryan100000
75 tisdale, callum1500002
76 Hooker, Zachary600010
77 Salter, Jarrod11018110
78 Franks, Matthew12010320
79 Brasser, Scott R500000
80 Williams, Hayden1601012
81 Proctor, Brett100000
82 Carter, Wayne P100000
83 SCHRADER, Ashley J100000
84 Hughes, Chris400000
85 Evans, Sophie1600000
86 Taylor, Bailey400000
87 James, Nick100000
88 Haynes, Nash R600010
89 Weaving, Kalan1100111
90 Holliday, Dylan J100000
91 Marks, Nick400000
92 Richardson, Jace1103011
93 Howson, Cooper1100010
94 Rost, Cohen400000
95 McCauley, Chris100000
96 Mayo, Thomas O1107320
97 Callaghan, Brayden300000
98 Winchester, Jaxon1100025
99 O'Connor, William100000
100 Bussenschutt, Jackson100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.