Hall of Fame - Batting | Brahma Lodge Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11267705614819912897479126Matt DrewettBrahma Lodge2018/2019B3 Grade2 1Pooraka
212214033314819912896954122Joshua PrattBrahma Lodge2018/2019Sportscentre A3 Grade2 1Reynella
3113100858914819912964270113*Mason PittBrahma Lodge2018/2019Under 15 North Division 23 1Ingle Farm District
4102100858914819912964267102*Mason PittBrahma Lodge2018/2019Under 15 North Division 22 1Walkerville (2)
5102100858914819912964233102*Mason PittBrahma Lodge2018/2019Under 15 North Division 14 1Gepps Cross
6100100858914819912964234100Mason PittBrahma Lodge2018/2019Under 15 North Division 15 1Modbury
7904244971481991289747290Damian P CallaghanBrahma Lodge2018/2019B3 Grade1 1Woodville Rechabite
88210203231481991296423382*Owen DoddsBrahma Lodge2018/2019Under 15 North Division 14 1Gepps Cross
9816126221481991289695481Jarrod SalterBrahma Lodge2018/2019Sportscentre A3 Grade2 1Reynella
1071770661481991289697371*Luke NelsonBrahma Lodge2018/2019Sportscentre A3 Grade5 1Gepps Cross
1169769791481991289758969Lindsay BlightBrahma Lodge2018/2019C2 Grade1 1Reynella
12694244971481991289748769Damian P CallaghanBrahma Lodge2018/2019B3 Grade4 1Concordia OC
1366769581481991289748766Jamie J SibbickBrahma Lodge2018/2019B3 Grade4 1Concordia OC
14655883161481991289759565Thomas DurrantBrahma Lodge2018/2019C2 Grade2 1Payneham
156210921671481991289748262Travis WilhelmBrahma Lodge2018/2019B3 Grade3 1Para Hills
16616126221481991289696661Jarrod SalterBrahma Lodge2018/2019Sportscentre A3 Grade4 1Modbury
17615883161481991289759861Thomas DurrantBrahma Lodge2018/2019C2 Grade3 2Adelaide University
18619917861481991297957061*Jace RichardsonBrahma Lodge2018/2019U12 - Grading Div 35 1Ingle Farm District
19596126221481991289694959Jarrod SalterBrahma Lodge2018/2019Sportscentre A3 Grade1 1Goodwood
2055769581481991289748255Jamie J SibbickBrahma Lodge2018/2019B3 Grade3 1Para Hills
2155769581481991289697355Jamie J SibbickBrahma Lodge2018/2019Sportscentre A3 Grade5 1Gepps Cross
22556320321481991289759555Liam SalterBrahma Lodge2018/2019C2 Grade2 1Payneham
23555883161481991289759855Thomas DurrantBrahma Lodge2018/2019C2 Grade3 1Adelaide University
245510815021481991309988555*Kalan WeavingBrahma Lodge2018/2019U14 Div 31 1Modbury
25549900721481991296423354Jackson ClonanBrahma Lodge2018/2019Under 15 North Division 14 1Gepps Cross
2653769801481991289696653Shane BrownBrahma Lodge2018/2019Sportscentre A3 Grade4 1Modbury
2752770561481991289749252Matt DrewettBrahma Lodge2018/2019B3 Grade5 1Woodville South CC
28507338421481991289974950William T ScaddenBrahma Lodge2018/2019LO Division 61 1Athelstone
29509725251481991289974950Daniel PapadimasBrahma Lodge2018/2019LO Division 61 1Athelstone
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...