Hall of Fame - Batting | Brahma Lodge Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
119242449712619912627453192*Damian P CallaghanBrahma Lodge2017/2018C1 Grade2 1Golden Grove
210860996112619912627266108Anthony HeidrichBrahma Lodge2017/2018Sportscentre A3 Grade3 1Sacred Heart Old Collegians
310571496112619912724081105*Liam G TooveyBrahma Lodge2017/2018Under 15 North Division 11 1Golden Grove
41039206012619912629896103Gary ClarkBrahma Lodge2017/2018LO Division 611 1Marion
510271496112619912724103102*Liam G TooveyBrahma Lodge2017/2018Under 15 North Division 18 1Eastern Suburbs
695769791261991262988595Lindsay BlightBrahma Lodge2017/2018LO Division 69 1Flinders University
7945889261261991262986194Quinten M TaylorBrahma Lodge2017/2018LO Division 65 1Glenunga
89110085891261991272410691Mason PittBrahma Lodge2017/2018Under 15 North Division 19 1Ingle Farm (1)
991902161261991262986191*Beau PatersonBrahma Lodge2017/2018LO Division 65 1Glenunga
10914244971261991262747991Damian P CallaghanBrahma Lodge2017/2018C1 Grade6 1Payneham
1191769581261991262729691Jamie J SibbickBrahma Lodge2017/2018Sportscentre A3 Grade8 1Pulteney OS
128910085891261991282372489*Mason PittBrahma Lodge2017/2018Storage King U14 Div 13 1Walkerville Lions
137810085891261991272408178*Mason PittBrahma Lodge2017/2018Under 15 North Division 11 1Golden Grove
14761403331261991262728776Joshua PrattBrahma Lodge2017/2018Sportscentre A3 Grade7 1Gepps Cross
1574920601261991262990174Gary ClarkBrahma Lodge2017/2018LO Division 612 1Athelstone
1672770231261991262983572Martin J RyanBrahma Lodge2017/2018LO Division 61 1Brighton
17705763631261991262730470Daniel GrgurovicBrahma Lodge2017/2018Sportscentre A3 Grade10 1Concordia OC
1868770041261991262747968Steve HunterBrahma Lodge2017/2018C1 Grade6 1Payneham
1968769581261991262744668Jamie J SibbickBrahma Lodge2017/2018C1 Grade1 1Walkerville
20676126221261991262726667Jarrod SalterBrahma Lodge2017/2018Sportscentre A3 Grade3 2Sacred Heart Old Collegians
2167769581261991262747067Jamie J SibbickBrahma Lodge2017/2018C1 Grade5 1Para Hills
22656099611261991262725665Anthony HeidrichBrahma Lodge2017/2018Sportscentre A3 Grade2 1Walkerville
23635763631261991262725263*Daniel GrgurovicBrahma Lodge2017/2018Sportscentre A3 Grade1 1Modbury
24634244971261991262747063*Damian P CallaghanBrahma Lodge2017/2018C1 Grade5 1Para Hills
25637333331261991272410663*Thomas O MayoBrahma Lodge2017/2018Under 15 North Division 19 2Ingle Farm (1)
2661769801261991262725661Shane BrownBrahma Lodge2017/2018Sportscentre A3 Grade2 1Walkerville
27607149611261991272409060Liam G TooveyBrahma Lodge2017/2018Under 15 North Division 14 1Ingle Farm (1)
28596099611261991262730459*Anthony HeidrichBrahma Lodge2017/2018Sportscentre A3 Grade10 2Concordia OC
29581983221261991262990158*Dave BevanBrahma Lodge2017/2018LO Division 612 1Athelstone
3055769581261991262728755Jamie J SibbickBrahma Lodge2017/2018Sportscentre A3 Grade7 1Gepps Cross
3154770231261991262985454Martin J RyanBrahma Lodge2017/2018LO Division 64 1Gepps Cross
32534244971261991262749553Damian P CallaghanBrahma Lodge2017/2018C1 Grade9 2Grange
33526099611261991262729852*Anthony HeidrichBrahma Lodge2017/2018Sportscentre A3 Grade9 2Goodwood
345210085891261991274082352*Mason PittBrahma Lodge2017/2018U14 - Grading Div 24 1Eastern Suburbs Dragons
35506126221261991262725250Jarrod SalterBrahma Lodge2017/2018Sportscentre A3 Grade1 1Modbury
36507149611261991272408350Liam G TooveyBrahma Lodge2017/2018Under 15 North Division 12 1Walkerville (1)
37509900721261991274082350*Jackson ClonanBrahma Lodge2017/2018U14 - Grading Div 24 1Eastern Suburbs Dragons
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...